Moonwalk Fitness (MF) price, chart and market data
Moonwalk Fitness (MF) has its Solana contract at moonThZEkkTVoNB7v6YVCQiT56JYDZ1oN185ba3WizL. The contract check found no mint, freeze, pause or tax risk. About 9,496 addresses hold it on Solana. On decentralized exchanges MF trades in 25 pools on Orca, Meteora, PumpSwap with $3.3K of liquidity, 0.7% of its market cap. $3.6K of it traded on DEXs in the 24 hours to Nov 4, 2026 across 1,118 buys and 587 sells. Its oldest DEX pool opened on Oct 6, 2025. MF trades on-chain on Orca, Meteora and PumpSwap. Of the 24 Move To Earn coins whose contracts Heriux has read, 9 can mint new supply and 0 can freeze balances; Moonwalk Fitness's contract can do neither.
- Market Cap
- $500.19K
- 24h Volume
- $534.91
- 24h High
- —
- 24h Low
- —
- FDV
- $2.61M
- Circulating Supply
- 191.86M MF
- Total Supply
- 999.99M MF
- Max Supply
- 1.00B MF
Updated Nov 4, 2026, 11:15 AM · via DexScreener
MF is down 0.7% today · 96.0% below its peak.
MF todaysnapshot at 08:09 UTC
As of Nov 4, 02:00 UTC: Moonwalk Fitness is up 7.4% over the past 24 hours — a larger move than its typical day. Its Heriux Market Score stands at 3 with a strong bearish trend reading.
Generated from platform data · Nov 4, 2026, 8:09 AM · Not investment advice
Heriux Insights
Readings computed from MF's own price history. Each links to its method.
Recovery Pressure
How far the price is from its peak, and what it takes to get back.Heriux OriginalDown 96.0% from its peak of $0.0719 (Oct 21, 2025). To get back it needs +2420.1%.
Peak = all-time high reported by the data provider (intraday).
Unlock Burden
Supply that exists but is not yet circulating.Heriux Original80.8% of the max supply is not yet in circulation.
Independent Move (24h)
How much of today's move was the coin's own.Heriux OriginalMF moved +7.4% in 24h. About +0.6% of that is explained by the market (Bitcoin +1.8% × beta 0.31). The independent part is +6.8% points.
Each reading describes MF's past price, not where it goes next, and none is a buy or sell signal. Supply figures come from the data provider and can be incomplete. How each is computed.
Moonwalk Fitness Contract Security
What the token's own smart contract permits, read directly from the chain.
No ownership, trading or supply red flags were returned for this contract. This checks the contract's own permissions — it says nothing about the project behind it.
Notes
- Chain
- solana
- Source code
- —
- Holders
- 9,496
- Contract
- moonThZE…a3WizL
Checked Nov 2, 2026. A contract scan describes code permissions only. It cannot tell you whether a team will deliver, whether reserves exist, or whether a token holds its value.
MF Market Summary
A strength reading computed from this asset's own trend, momentum, volume, measured signal edges and pattern history — not a buy or sell rating.
- Trend (1D)
- Strong bearish
- Momentum
- Negative
- Volatility
- Medium
MF is in a strong bearish 1D trend with negative short-term momentum and medium volatility.
Not investment advice. Score v1.1.0, computed Nov 4, 2026, 8:09 AM.
Technical Chart Patterns
1 pattern on Moonwalk Fitness — 1 neutral
Educational purposes only. Detected algorithmically to help learn technical analysis — not financial advice.
Broadening Formation
- Stop
- 0.00874986
- Trigger
- 0.00837525
- Target
- 0.0066997
Not enough history to score97% shape fitLow reliability patternPASS broadening: R²=0.971 (LOW RELIABILITY — use with caution)
Candlestick Patterns
30 patterns on Moonwalk Fitness — Steve Nison methodology · 9 bullish · 17 bearish · 4 neutral
Based on Japanese Candlestick Charting Techniques by Steve Nison. Educational only — not financial advice.
Bullish Belt-HoldLong white candle opening at its low — strong buying pressure.bullish1D · Nov 222%Pending
1-candle · 100% shape · Nov 2
- Entry
- 0.0025
- Stop
- 0.0024
- Target
- 0.0026
- PASS long_body: body/range = 100.0% ≥ 60%
- PASS opens_at_low: lower_shadow/range = 0.0% ≤ 2%
- PASS bullish_candle: close > open
Win: 22% · Loss: 70% · Baseline: 36% · n=17782
Has not beaten the baseline — an unselected bar scored the same or better.
Bearish Belt-HoldLong black candle opening at its high — strong selling pressure.bearish1D · Oct 3155%Pending
1-candle · 100% shape · Oct 31
- Entry
- 0.0027
- Stop
- 0.0028
- Target
- 0.0024
- PASS long_body: body/range = 100.0% ≥ 60%
- PASS opens_at_high: upper_shadow/range = 0.0% ≤ 2%
- PASS bearish_candle: close < open
Win: 55% · Loss: 37% · Baseline: 53% · n=22174
Bearish Belt-HoldLong black candle opening at its high — strong selling pressure.bearish1D · Oct 3055%Pending
1-candle · 100% shape · Oct 30
- Entry
- 0.0026
- Stop
- 0.0027
- Target
- 0.0024
- PASS long_body: body/range = 100.0% ≥ 60%
- PASS opens_at_high: upper_shadow/range = 0.0% ≤ 2%
- PASS bearish_candle: close < open
Win: 55% · Loss: 37% · Baseline: 53% · n=22174
Bullish Belt-HoldLong white candle opening at its low — strong buying pressure.bullish1D · Oct 2822%Pending
1-candle · 100% shape · Oct 28
- Entry
- 0.0026
- Stop
- 0.0024
- Target
- 0.0029
- PASS long_body: body/range = 100.0% ≥ 60%
- PASS opens_at_low: lower_shadow/range = 0.0% ≤ 2%
- PASS bullish_candle: close > open
Win: 22% · Loss: 70% · Baseline: 36% · n=17782
Has not beaten the baseline — an unselected bar scored the same or better.
Bearish Belt-HoldLong black candle opening at its high — strong selling pressure.bearish1D · Oct 2655%Win -4.94%
1-candle · 100% shape · Oct 26
- Entry
- 0.0026
- Stop
- 0.0027
- Target
- 0.0024
- PASS long_body: body/range = 100.0% ≥ 60%
- PASS opens_at_high: upper_shadow/range = 0.0% ≤ 2%
- PASS bearish_candle: close < open
Win: 55% · Loss: 37% · Baseline: 53% · n=22174
Bullish Belt-HoldLong white candle opening at its low — strong buying pressure.bullish1D · Oct 2522%Loss -6.52%
1-candle · 100% shape · Oct 25
- Entry
- 0.0028
- Stop
- 0.0026
- Target
- 0.003
- PASS long_body: body/range = 100.0% ≥ 60%
- PASS opens_at_low: lower_shadow/range = 0.0% ≤ 2%
- PASS bullish_candle: close > open
Win: 22% · Loss: 70% · Baseline: 36% · n=17782
Has not beaten the baseline — an unselected bar scored the same or better.
About Moonwalk Fitness
Moonwalk Fitness project details
MF market position
MF price history
MF technical picture
Where MF trades
Volatility Indicator
◆MediumTypical day spans about 3.61% between its high and low, measured over 61 days.
Median daily range
3.61%
Sample size
61 days
Window
61 days
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Moonwalk Fitness safe to buy?
What is the current price of Moonwalk Fitness?
What is Moonwalk Fitness's market capitalisation?
How has MF performed historically?
How many MF are in circulation?
Which network does MF run on?
Where can I buy MF?
What is the MF contract address?
Can new MF be minted, or balances frozen?
How many holders does MF have?
Where does MF trade?
How does MF's contract compare with other Move To Earn coins?
How much MF liquidity is on DEXs?
How we price Moonwalk Fitness
The source of the moonwalk fitness price shown is not recorded. The deepest on-chain pool for this token, read from DexScreener every four hours and again when the page is opened.
All prices are for informational purposes only and do not constitute financial advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results.