BTC$76,146.01▼ 5.68%ETH$2,239.91▼ 7.74%USDT$0.9990▼ 0.03%BNB$694.08▼ 3.50%XRP$1.22▼ 6.89%USDC$1.00▼ 0.02%SOL$90.11▼ 6.22%TRX$0.3189▼ 0.41%FIGR_HELOC$1.03▼ 1.28%ZEC$1,308.06▲ 0.76%HYPE$77.85▼ 7.62%XMR$118.70▼ 2.83%DOGE$0.0720▼ 6.53%USDS$1.00▲ 0.01%WBT$73.04▼ 6.31%LEO$9.35▼ 0.09%LINK$10.85▼ 5.10%ADA$0.1850▼ 6.29%BCH$275.00▼ 2.79%XLM$0.1547▼ 8.05%NEAR$3.72▼ 7.28%USDE$1.00▼ 0.07%DAI$1.00▲ 0.01%RAIN$0.006213▲ 3.74%UNI$6.95▼ 9.24%LTC$52.26▼ 6.99%CC$0.0955▼ 4.62%AVAX$8.27▼ 5.49%USD1$0.9997▼ 0.01%SUI$0.8610▼ 7.64%XAUT$4,053.66▼ 1.13%GRAM$1.11▼ 5.36%HBAR$0.0686▼ 5.69%USDG$1.00▲ 0.02%QNT$191.02▼ 5.98%SHIB$0.000005▼ 3.28%PYUSD$1.00▲ 0.01%RLUSD$1.00▲ 0.03%TAO$220.10▼ 6.81%CRO$0.0491▼ 5.96%BTC$76,146.01▼ 5.68%ETH$2,239.91▼ 7.74%USDT$0.9990▼ 0.03%BNB$694.08▼ 3.50%XRP$1.22▼ 6.89%USDC$1.00▼ 0.02%SOL$90.11▼ 6.22%TRX$0.3189▼ 0.41%FIGR_HELOC$1.03▼ 1.28%ZEC$1,308.06▲ 0.76%HYPE$77.85▼ 7.62%XMR$118.70▼ 2.83%DOGE$0.0720▼ 6.53%USDS$1.00▲ 0.01%WBT$73.04▼ 6.31%LEO$9.35▼ 0.09%LINK$10.85▼ 5.10%ADA$0.1850▼ 6.29%BCH$275.00▼ 2.79%XLM$0.1547▼ 8.05%NEAR$3.72▼ 7.28%USDE$1.00▼ 0.07%DAI$1.00▲ 0.01%RAIN$0.006213▲ 3.74%UNI$6.95▼ 9.24%LTC$52.26▼ 6.99%CC$0.0955▼ 4.62%AVAX$8.27▼ 5.49%USD1$0.9997▼ 0.01%SUI$0.8610▼ 7.64%XAUT$4,053.66▼ 1.13%GRAM$1.11▼ 5.36%HBAR$0.0686▼ 5.69%USDG$1.00▲ 0.02%QNT$191.02▼ 5.98%SHIB$0.000005▼ 3.28%PYUSD$1.00▲ 0.01%RLUSD$1.00▲ 0.03%TAO$220.10▼ 6.81%CRO$0.0491▼ 5.96%
RVAULT logo

ReVault (RVAULT) price, chart and market data

$0.0000
▲+0.00%
Stale

ReVault (RVAULT) has its Base contract at 0x64a3ebcb45fc74aa8a8e7a4579f14e85e3a0fba3. The contract check found nothing critical; it noted: new supply can be minted. About 1,190 addresses hold it on Base. Of the 186 Analytics coins whose contracts Heriux has read, 19 can mint new supply and 0 can freeze balances; ReVault's contract can mint new supply.

Other Analytics coins

Market Cap
$26.65K
24h Volume
$8.53
24h High
—
24h Low
—
FDV
$26.65K
Circulating Supply
100.00B RVAULT
Total Supply
100.00B RVAULT
Max Supply
100.00B RVAULT
Trend (24h):Sideways

Updated Nov 5, 2026, 2:10 AM · via DexScreener

RVAULTLast 7 days, hourly detail0.00%

RVAULT is up 0.0% today · 89.9% below its peak.

No stored candles for this window.

OHLC history is kept for assets with an exchange feed. This one is priced from a reference rate, so there is no candle series to draw.

StaleCompare

RVAULT todaysnapshot at 03:18 UTC

As of Nov 4, 10:03 UTC: ReVault is up 2.5% over the past 24 hours. Its Heriux Market Score stands at 9 with a strong bearish trend reading.

Generated from platform data · Nov 5, 2026, 3:18 AM · Not investment advice

Heriux Insights

Readings computed from RVAULT's own price history. Each links to its method.

Recovery Pressure

How far the price is from its peak, and what it takes to get back.
Heriux Original
+887.5%needed to regain the peak
peak · $0.000003
now

Down 89.9% from its peak of $0.000003 (May 18, 2026). To get back it needs +887.5%.

172 days since the peak

Peak = highest daily close in Heriux data since May 3, 2026.

Unlock Burden

Supply that exists but is not yet circulating.
Heriux Original
0.0%Low

0.0% of the max supply is not yet in circulation.

in circulationnot yet in circulation

FDV is 1.00× market cap.

Independent Move (24h)

How much of today's move was the coin's own.
Heriux Original
+7.7 ptsown move
market-driven partown part

RVAULT moved +2.5% in 24h. About −5.2% of that is explained by the market (Bitcoin −5.7% × beta 0.92). The independent part is +7.7% points.

Each reading describes RVAULT's past price, not where it goes next, and none is a buy or sell signal. Supply figures come from the data provider and can be incomplete. How each is computed.

ReVault Contract Security

What the token's own smart contract permits, read directly from the chain.

Some risk

The contract is not fully locked down, though nothing here lets the owner seize funds outright.

Findings

Chain
base
Source code
Verified
Holders
1,190
Buy / sell tax
0% / 0%
Contract
0x64a3eb…a0fba3

Checked Oct 1, 2026. A contract scan describes code permissions only. It cannot tell you whether a team will deliver, whether reserves exist, or whether a token holds its value.

RVAULT Market Summary

A strength reading computed from this asset's own trend, momentum, volume, measured signal edges and pattern history — not a buy or sell rating.

8.9/ 100 · Heriux Market Score
Trend (1D)
Strong bearish
Momentum
Negative
Volatility
Medium

RVAULT is in a strong bearish 1D trend with negative short-term momentum and medium volatility.

Not investment advice. Score v1.1.0, computed Nov 5, 2026, 3:18 AM.

Candlestick Patterns

15 patterns on ReVault — Steve Nison methodology · 9 bullish · 6 bearish

Based on Japanese Candlestick Charting Techniques by Steve Nison. Educational only — not financial advice.

  • Dragonfly DojiLong lower shadow, no upper shadow — bullish reversal signal after downtrend.bullish1D · Nov 419%Pending

    1-candle · 100% shape · Nov 4

    Entry
    0
    Stop
    0
    Target
    0
    • PASS body_ratio: 0.0% ≤ 5% (doji)
    • PASS lower_shadow: 100.0% > 60%
    • PASS upper_shadow: 0.0% < 10%

    Win: 19% · Loss: 68% · Baseline: 36% · n=5460

    Has not beaten the baseline — an unselected bar scored the same or better.

  • Bearish Belt-HoldLong black candle opening at its high — strong selling pressure.bearish1D · Nov 255%Pending

    1-candle · 99% shape · Nov 2

    Entry
    0
    Stop
    0
    Target
    0
    • PASS long_body: body/range = 99.3% ≥ 60%
    • PASS opens_at_high: upper_shadow/range = 0.0% ≤ 2%
    • PASS bearish_candle: close < open

    Win: 55% · Loss: 37% · Baseline: 53% · n=22174

  • Tweezer BottomTwo candles with identical lows at bottom — support confirmed.bullish1D · Oct 3136%Pending

    2-candle · 90% shape · Oct 31

    Entry
    0
    Stop
    0
    Target
    0
    • PASS matching_lows: diff = 0.052% < 0.5%
    • PASS prior_trend: downtrend (support)

    Win: 36% · Loss: 54% · Baseline: 36% · n=11055

    Has not beaten the baseline — an unselected bar scored the same or better.

  • Dragonfly DojiLong lower shadow, no upper shadow — bullish reversal signal after downtrend.bullish1D · Oct 2919%Pending

    1-candle · 100% shape · Oct 29

    Entry
    0
    Stop
    0
    Target
    0
    • PASS body_ratio: 0.0% ≤ 5% (doji)
    • PASS lower_shadow: 100.0% > 60%
    • PASS upper_shadow: 0.0% < 10%

    Win: 19% · Loss: 68% · Baseline: 36% · n=5460

    Has not beaten the baseline — an unselected bar scored the same or better.

  • Tweezer TopTwo candles with identical highs at top — resistance confirmed.bearish1D · Oct 261%Pending

    2-candle · 100% shape · Oct 2

    Entry
    0
    Stop
    0
    Target
    0
    • PASS matching_highs: diff = 0.000% < 0.5%
    • PASS prior_trend: uptrend (resistance)

    Win: 61% · Loss: 29% · Baseline: 53% · n=6684

  • Bearish Belt-HoldLong black candle opening at its high — strong selling pressure.bearish1D · Oct 255%Pending

    1-candle · 100% shape · Oct 2

    Entry
    0
    Stop
    0
    Target
    0
    • PASS long_body: body/range = 100.0% ≥ 60%
    • PASS opens_at_high: upper_shadow/range = 0.0% ≤ 2%
    • PASS bearish_candle: close < open

    Win: 55% · Loss: 37% · Baseline: 53% · n=22174

About ReVault

ReVault (RVAULT) is currently trading at $0.0000, up 0.00% over the past 24 hours. 24-hour trading volume stands at $8.53. Total market capitalization is $26.65K. Track ReVault near real-time prices, charts, historical data and market statistics on Heriux.

What is ReVault?

ReVault is an onchain intelligence layer for the sneaker resale market—built to turn fragmented, lagging data into real-time, actionable insights. Powered by autonomous agents and proprietary data pipelines, ReVault analyzes price movements, liquidity, and cross-market spreads across platforms like StockX, GOAT, and eBay. Users can identify arbitrage opportunities, predict price trends, and access high-value market signals on demand. No subscriptions. No guesswork. Just precision insights when you need them. Core features: • Real-time sneaker market analytics • Arbitrage detection across marketplaces • Predictive pricing insights • On-demand intelligence via micro-payments • Transparent, onchain treasury + revenue flows ReVault isn’t just tracking the resale market—it’s building the infrastructure to predict it. Trade smarter. Move faster. Stay ahead.

ReVault project details

ReVault is classified under Analytics, Base Ecosystem.
RVAULT is issued on Base, where its contract address is published on this page.

RVAULT market position

ReVault ranks #7907 by market capitalisation, which places it outside the top 500 by market value.
Trading is thin relative to size — $8.53 of volume against a $27,000 market capitalisation.
Effectively the entire supply is already circulating — 100,000,000,000 RVAULT of a 100,000,000,000 maximum, so future dilution is minimal.

RVAULT price history

Over the 155 days of price history on record, RVAULT peaked at $0.000004 — it has since fallen 93% from that high.
Its sharpest single-day move in that window was 88.6% up, against a worst day of -57.6%.
Daily swings average 15.8%, which is high even by cryptocurrency standards.

Volatility Indicator

◆Medium

Typical day spans about 1.96% between its high and low, measured over 57 days.

1.96%

57 days

57 days

Frequently Asked Questions

Is ReVault safe to buy?
An automated contract check found nothing critical (checked 2026-10-01), but the contract does allow new supply can be minted. None of those is unusual on its own — plenty of established tokens are upgradeable or mintable — and none of it is a judgement about the project, only a description of what its code permits.
What is the current price of ReVault?
ReVault is trading at $0.0000002665. The figure on this page refreshes automatically from market data.
What is ReVault's market capitalisation?
ReVault has a market capitalisation of $27,000. ReVault ranks #7907 by market capitalisation, which places it outside the top 500 by market value.
How has RVAULT performed historically?
Over the 155 days of price history on record, RVAULT peaked at $0.000004 — it has since fallen 93% from that high. The chart above covers the same period and can be switched between ranges.
How many RVAULT are in circulation?
Effectively the entire supply is already circulating — 100,000,000,000 RVAULT of a 100,000,000,000 maximum, so future dilution is minimal. Circulating supply excludes coins that are locked, reserved or not yet issued.
Which network does RVAULT run on?
RVAULT is issued on Base, where its contract address is published on this page. The network determines which wallets and bridges can hold it.
What is the RVAULT contract address?
ReVault (RVAULT) on Base: 0x64a3ebcb45fc74aa8a8e7a4579f14e85e3a0fba3. Check the address before trading; tokens with the same name and ticker exist on other contracts.
Can new RVAULT be minted, or balances frozen?
Yes — the contract can mint new RVAULT. No freeze authority was found. The contract check found nothing critical; it noted: new supply can be minted.
How many holders does RVAULT have?
About 1,190 addresses hold RVAULT on Base, at the contract check of Oct 1, 2026. The creator's address held 0.00%.
How does RVAULT's contract compare with other Analytics coins?
Of the 186 Analytics coins whose contracts Heriux has read, 19 can mint new supply and 0 can freeze balances; ReVault's contract can mint new supply. 8 of them raised a critical flag; 144 raised none.

How we price ReVault

The source of the revault price shown is not recorded. The deepest on-chain pool for this token, read from DexScreener every four hours and again when the page is opened.

All prices are for informational purposes only and do not constitute financial advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results.